Die Könige der Bruderschaft

2016/2017 Aloys und Annette Hennemann
2015/2016 Christian Fortmann und Lena Aust
2014/2015 Martin und Claudia Boneberger
2013/2014 Markus und Cornelia Wicker
2012/2013 Andreas und Ria Koers
2011/2012 Axel Müller und Anna Fischer
2010/2011 Erwin und Birgit Ash
    2009/2010 Torsten Röwekamp und Ramona Oettinger
    2008/2009 Eckhard und Marion Fahle
    2007/2008 Helmut und Steffi Plinge
    2006/2007 Michael und Ruth Mähling
    2005/2006 Werner und Susanne Nolte
    2004/2005 Andreas Nolte und Judith Eickel
    2003/2004 Michael und Sonja Kruse
    2002/2003 Norbert und Sylvia Mühlenschulte
    2001/2002 Christian und Karin Dirkwinkel
    2000/2001 Eugen und Mechthild Fortmann
        1999/2000 Hubertus Scheer und Wencke Spiekermann
        1998/1999 Heinz und Maria Mies
        1997/1998 Dirk Sauermann und Bianka Schäfers
        1996/1997 Markus und Alexandra Nolte
        1995/1996 Bernhard und Ute Kleegraf
        1994/1995 Heinz-Josef und Christel Räker
        1993/1994 Bernhard und Brigitte Oettinger
        1992/1993 Stefan Mähling und Anja Münzel
        1991/1992 Alfons und Christa Müller
        1990/1991 Werner und Beate Kühl
            1989/1990 Markus Wicker und Martina Nolte
            1988/1989 Uwe Sauermann und Nicole Schröder
            1987/1988 Ansfried und Maria Ash
            1986/1987 Hans und Ulla Plitt
            1985/1986 Heinrich und Maria Sträter
            1984/1985 Reinhard Dröge und Gisela Dziomba
            1983/1984 Franz-Josef und Christa Bertelsmeier
            1982/1983 Franz-Josef Lüchtefeld und Gabriele Drees
            1981/1982 Franz und Mechthild Berens
            1980/1981 Josef und Marita Grote
                1979/1980 Anton und Berni Dröge
                1978/1979 Werner und Marianne Stuckenschneider
                1977/1978 Clemens und Josefa Scheer
                1976/1977 Josef Bertelsmeier und Elsmarie Spiegel
                1975/1976 Anton Brunstein und Leni Räker
                1974/1975 Heinz und Maria Sauermann
                1973/1974 Franz und Maria Spiekermann
                1972/1973 Ulrich Lüchtefeld und Gisela Gudermann
                1971/1972 Hans und Gabriele Scheer
                1970/1971 Hermann und Hannelore Nölke
                    1969/1970 Walter Bertelsmeier und Anne Korbmacher
                    1968/1969 Franz Schuhmacher und Elisabeth Bertelsmeier
                    1967/1968 Wilhelm und Christel Kemper
                    1966/1967 Fritz Schumacher und Gisela Liekfeld
                    1965/1966 Herbert Pech und Marita Jäker
                    1964/1965 Karl Linnebur und Doris Piepenbreier
                    1963/1964 Anton Räker und Franziska Brunstein
                    1962/1963 Josef und Marianne Hillemeyer
                    1961/1962 Helmut Schulte und Toni Scheer
                    1960/1961 Paul Charnowski und Christa Knickenberg
                        1959/1960 Gerhard Fahle und Ilse Sänger
                        1958/1959 Franz Lüchtefeld und Thea Jäker
                        1957/1958 Reinhold Falkensteine und Josefa Berens
                        1956/1957 Franz Linnebur und Gertrud Dröge
                        1955/1956 Josef Grote und Marianne Lüchtefeld
                        1954/1955 Werner Stuckenschneider und Marianne Sauermann
                        1953/1954 Theo Oeffler und Marta Lange
                        1952/1953 Heinrich Nolte und Else Nauermann
                        1951/1952 Alfons Räker und Hilde Brunstein
                        1950/1951 Heinrich Piepenbreier und Adelheit Kemper
                            1949/1950 Fritz Einhoff und Henriette Stuckenschneider
                                1939/1940 Franz Sauermann und Anna Stuckenschneider
                                1938/1939 Karl Lange und Toni Schulte Merse
                                1937/1938 Karl Fahle und Trauta Piepenbreier
                                1936/1937 Heinrich Stuckenschneider und Else Scheer
                                1935/1936 Josef Schulte Fischer und Frau Scheer Niehoff
                                1934/1935 Josef und Theresia Grote
                                1930/1931 Franz und Klothilde Fortmann
                                    1929/1930 Heinrich Jäker und Josefa Grebe
                                    1928/1929 Johannes Scheer und Maria Hollenhorst
                                    1927/1928 Josef Grote und Maria Dröge
                                    1925/1926 Josef Schulte Fischer und Toni Scheer
                                    1924/1925 Fritz Dröge und Ella Berkemeier